Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ната Фари, 2 - Viktoria Kuzina, 3 - Jelena Sheremet-Magdenko, 4 - Margarita Kamjaka, 5 - Antonina Jolnerovich |
Tabla Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Tabla Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Дрило Татьяна, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Шалкевич Ксения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Гулида Алеся, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Репецкая Любовь |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахмед Саид, 2 - Кузина Виктория, 3 - Постнова Анастасия, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Дроздович Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Киселев Алексей |
Belly Dance / Oriental Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Фетисова Виктория, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 10 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Фетисова Виктория, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Фетисова Виктория, 5 - Киселев Алексей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 20 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 31 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Анна Семенова, 2 - Анна Трухманова, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Надежда Илюхина, 5 - Ирина Дроздович |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Folk Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 37 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Show Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 21 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Табла соло Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Немираская Виктория, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Гринчик Елена, 4 - Игнатенков Леонид, 5 - Слободова Дарья, 6 - Лонская Дарья, 7 - Павлюкевич Виринея |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 4 place | 24 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Иванов Василий, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Логвина Евгени, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Репецкая Любовь, 6 - Шалкевич Ксения, 7 - Лякина Наталья |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Немираская Виктория, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Гринчик Елена, 4 - Игнатенков Леонид, 5 - Слободова Дарья, 6 - Лонская Дарья, 7 - Павлюкевич Виринея |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 20 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Folk Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |
Oriental Show Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Долбик Марина, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Арифулина Юлия, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Слободова Дарья |